15ος Αγώνας Δρόμου 21K Challenge - Λίστα Συμμετοχών

# Επώνυμο Όνομα Ημερομηνία Εγγραφής Ομάδα ή Σύλλογος Χώρα
1 AFANASEVA MARIIA 24-01-2024 T-DIGITAL RUNCLUB RUSSIAN FEDERATION
2 AJDINI REGI 06-02-2024 TIRANA RUN ALBANIA
3 ALEXANDROS SIDIROPOULOS 15-01-2024 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ GREECE
4 ALEXIOU KYRIAKI 18-01-2024 TRAIN SMART PROJECT GREECE
5 AMANATIDIS ANDREAS 16-01-2024 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ GREECE
6 ANDRIOTI CHRISTINA 13-02-2024 LEON TRIATHLON GREECE
7 ANTHIS ALEXANDROS 19-02-2024 LEON TRIATHLON GREECE
8 ANTONOV NIKOLAI 24-01-2024 T-DIGITAL RUNCLUB RUSSIAN FEDERATION
9 APOSTOLOS TZOUMANIS 13-02-2024 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ GREECE
10 ARABATZIS NIKOLAOS 17-02-2024 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ GREECE
11 ATHANASIOS STAVRAKOUDIS 16-01-2024 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ GREECE
12 BAIKOUSIS NIKOS 03-02-2024 DEREKAS ENDURANCE COACHING GREECE
13 BAKAPIOΥ ΓΑΒΡΙΕΛΑ 19-01-2024 ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ ROMANIA
14 BALAMOTIS VASILIS 14-02-2024 SALOMON HELLAS - ELITE GREECE
15 BAMPATSOS ATHANASIOS 20-01-2024 NIKOLAIDIS MARATHON TEAM GREECE
16 BELOURIS IOANNIS 30-01-2024 ΣΕΧΤΑ77 GREECE
17 BISKOS THEODOROS 01-02-2024 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ GREECE
18 BOCHALI CHRISTIANA 15-02-2024 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ GREECE
19 CAVALLO GIUSEPPE 15-02-2024 NRDC-GR ITALY
20 CHACHAMIS KOSMAS 15-01-2024 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ GREECE
21 CHARAMIS DIMITRIS 22-01-2024 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ GREECE
22 CHASIOTIS VASILIS 20-02-2024 LEVEL UP ENDURANCE TEAM GREECE
23 CHATZIMIMIKOU DIMITRA 13-02-2024 SDYTH GREECE
24 CHRISTOS TSIAKALOS 15-01-2024 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ GREECE
25 CHRONIS DIMITRIOS 15-02-2024 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ GREECE
26 CHRYSOMALLOS ARISTIDES 23-01-2024 THERAKINESISLAB GREECE
27 DAFAS KOSMAS 09-02-2024 LEON TRIATHLON GREECE
28 DALLAS GIORGOS 16-02-2024 NONE GREECE
29 DELIS CHARALABOS 15-01-2024 MAGGINAS TEAM GREECE
30 DIAMANTIS ANARGYROS 29-01-2024 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ GREECE
31 DIMOTIKALIS GIOTIS 21-01-2024 GREENBRIDGE GREECE
32 DOLIAS ATHANASIOS 05-02-2024 - GREECE
33 DOMAZETOVSKA MARINA 15-01-2024 AK DELTA MACEDONIA, THE FORMER YUGOSLAV REPUBLIC OF
34 DRAKIDIS FILLIS 20-02-2024 ORESTIADA RUNNING TEAM GREECE
35 DRITSAS DIMITRIS 05-02-2024 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ GREECE
36 DUCHKOV ANDON 27-01-2024 AK7MINOEMVRIGEVELIJA MACEDONIA, THE FORMER YUGOSLAV REPUBLIC OF
37 ERITSOU ELENA 05-02-2024 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ GREECE
38 EXARCHOS ACHILEAS 15-01-2024 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ GREECE
39 FAITAS STATHIS 13-02-2024 LEON TRIATHLON GREECE
40 FARDELLOS CHARALAMPOS 16-01-2024 Α.Σ ΗΝΙΟΧΟΣ/TRAIN SMART PROJECT GREECE
41 GEORGAKI MARIELENA 17-01-2024 - GREECE
42 GEORGARAS SPIROS 13-02-2024 LEON TRIATHLON GREECE
43 GEROU ELENI 10-02-2024 LUKOI KEHAGIOGLOU GREECE
44 GIONTZIS VYRON 11-01-2024 ΣΔ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ GREECE
45 GKIGAS DIMITRIOS 06-02-2024 KALAS GROUP RUNNING TEAM GREECE
46 GKORTSILAS APOSTOLOS 06-02-2024 KALAS GROUP PUNNING TEAM GREECE
47 GONGAKIS YANNIS 21-01-2024 LONEWOLF GREECE
48 HORDELL JAMES 15-01-2024 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ GREECE
49 IACOVIDES MICHAEL 01-02-2024 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ CYPRUS
50 IDIIATULLIN MARAT 24-01-2024 T-DIGITAL RUNCLUB RUSSIAN FEDERATION